Andalucía

PROVINCIAMUNICIPIOOBJETIVO
EN KG
PARTICIPACIÓN
HORECA
DIFUSIÓNTOTAL PUNTOS
AlmeríaMOJÁCAR10020016201920
AlmeríaALMERÍA100187,89251212,8
HuelvaPunta Umbría100182515797
HuelvaPalos de la Frontera99,3169,2500768,5
MálagaMijas100200465765
CádizRota0200545745
GranadaPolopos – La Mamola100200445745
CádizConill de la Frontera100200435735
MálagaEstepona100200435735
MálagaFuengirola72,7200420692,7
GranadaAlmuñécar100190,6400690,6
MálagaBenalmádena100199310609
HuelvaMoguer0173,3425598,3
AlmeríaVera51,9157,7380589,6
HuelvaLepe100200285585
AlmeríaEl Ejido36,4182,8360579,2
GranadaGualchos100187,5255542,5
MálagaCasares22,9200285507,9
CádizChiclana de la Frontera60,5200240500,5
GranadaSalobreña100146,7250496,7
HuelvaAyamonte100191,2180471,2
GranadaAlbuñol100200150450
HuelvaCartaya100149,3190439,3
CádizEl Puerto de Santa María45,4200185430,4
CádizCádiz8,8200215423,8
MálagaRincón de la Victoria0198,7225423,7
HuelvaAlmonte100169,5130399,5
CádizBarbate0139,5255394,5
MálagaManilva25200160385
CádizTarifa43,8128,2200372
AlmeríaCarboneras15,2126,3220361,5
CádizVejer de la Frontera10016575340
HuelvaIsla Cristina100125,175300,1
GranadaMotril1002000300
AlmeríaRoquetas de Mar100199,20299,2