Catalunya

PROVÍNCIAMUNICIPIOBJETIU
EN KG
PARTICIPACIÓ
HORECA
DIFUSIÓTOTAL
PUNTS
GironaTORROELLA DE MONTGRÍ100146,813701616,8
BarcelonaCASTELDEFELLS0199,211251324,2
GironaRoses100147,29501197,2
BarcelonaSanta Susanna1002007251025
GironaLlançà100166,7650916,7
GironaPort de la Selva100187,9625912,9
GironaColera100160625885
GironaLloret de Mar100163575838
GironaPortbou0200625825
TarragonaTarragona100169,4325594,4
BarcelonaMalgrat de Mar0200325525
GironaSant Feliu de Guíxols100125,9275500,9
BarcelonaVilanova i la Geltrú24,5159,3250433,8
GironaTossa de Mar100101,6225426,6
GironaPalafruguell100200125425
BarcelonaMataró0182,3225407,3
TarragonaMont-roig del Camp61,9190,8150402,7
GironaBlanes10018625311
BarcelonaCalella100183,125308,1
BarcelonaPineda de Mar96,9169,80266,7
TarragonaCalafell2,2168,90171
GironaPals0156,90156,9