Comunitat Valenciana2

PROVÍNCIAMUNICIPIOBJETIU
EN KG
PARTICIPACIÓ
HORECA
DIFUSIÓTOTAL PUNTS
AlicanteCALP10020025052805
AlicanteEL CAMPELLO77,1197,913351610
AlicanteOrihuela100197,410501347,4
ValenciaValència100156,110501306,1
CastellónBenicàssim100193,67751068,6
CastellónAlcalà de Xivert0142,9680822,9
AlicanteXàbia100199435734
ValenciaXeraco100176,5440716,5
AlicanteGuardamar del Segura100200405705
CastellónVinaròs100200385685
ValenciaGandia100196,2370666,2
AlicanteBenidorm100178,4350628,4
CastellónCastelló de la Plana54,2193,5375622,6
ValenciaOliva100196320616
AlicanteFinestrat100172,7265537,7
AlicanteTorrevieja100192,2245537,2
AlicanteAltea100200215515
ValenciaLa Pobla de Farnals100176,9170446,9
CastellónMoncofa0185,7250435,7
ValenciaSagunto56,6200125381,6
AlicanteAlicante100185,375360,3
ValenciaSueca0184,3175359,3
AlicanteL’Alfàs del Pi1002000300
CastellónPeñíscola1002000300
ValenciaCullera1002000300
CastellónOropesa del Mar100190,70290,7
AlicantePilar de la Horadada1001860286
AlicanteElche100179,70279,7
CastellónTorreblanca100152,90252,9
CastellónBurriana59184,30243,3
AlicanteLa Vila Joiosa48,9186,20235,1
CastellónBenicarló14,220020234,2
ValenciaAlboraya52,7167,40220,2
CastellónXilxes02000200
CastellónNules01750175
ValenciaPuçol0161,80161,8