Comunidad Valenciana

PROVINCIAMUNICIPIOOBJETIVO
EN KG
PARTICIPACIÓN
HORECA
DIFUSIÓNTOTAL PUNTOS
AlicanteCALP10020025052805
AlicanteEL CAMPELLO77,1197,913351610
AlicanteOrihuela100197,410501347,4
ValenciaValència100156,110501306,1
CastellónBenicàssim100193,67751068,6
CastellónAlcalà de Xivert0142,9680822,9
AlicanteJávea/Xàbia100199435734
ValenciaXeraco100176,5440716,5
AlicanteGuardamar del Segura100200405705
CastellónVinaròs100200385685
ValenciaGandia100196,2370666,2
AlicanteBenidorm100178,4350628,4
CastellónCastelló de la Plana54,2193,5375622,6
ValenciaOliva100196320616,0
AlicanteFinestrat100172,7265537,7
AlicanteTorrevieja100192,2245537,2
AlicanteAltea100200215515,0
CastellónNules0175,0300475,0
ValenciaCullera100,0200,0150450,0
ValenciaLa Pobla de Farnalls100,0176,9170446,9
CastellónMoncofa0185,7250435,7
CastellónBorriana/Burriana59,0184,3160403,3
ValenciaSagunto/Sagunt56,6200125381,6
AlicanteAlicante/Alacant100185,375360,3
ValenciaSueca0184,3175359,3
AlicanteAlfàs del Pi, l’100200,00300,0
CastellónPeníscola/Peñíscola100200,00300,0
CastellónOropesa del Mar/Orpesa100190,70290,7
AlicantePilar de la Horadada100186,00286,0
AlicanteElche/Elx100179,70279,7
CastellónTorreblanca100152,90252,9
AlicanteVillajoyosa48,9186,20235,1
CastellónBenicarló14,2200,020234,2
ValenciaAlboraya52,7167,40220,1
CastellónChilches/Xilxes0200,00200,0
ValenciaPuçol0161,80161,8